House Directory

Sort By
 
Name
Party
Committee
 
Scott Wiggam
District 1 | R
Mark J. Romanchuk
District 2 | R
 
Haraz N. Ghanbari
District 3 | R
 
Robert R. Cupp
District 4 | R
 
 
Timothy E. Ginter
District 5 | R
Phillip M. Robinson, Jr.
District 6 | D
 
 
Thomas F. Patton
District 7 | R
Kent Smith
District 8 | D
 
 
Janine R. Boyd
District 9 | D
 
Terrence Upchurch
District 10 | D
 
Stephanie D. Howse
District 11 | D
Juanita O. Brent
District 12 | D
 
 
 
Michael J. Skindell
District 13 | D
Bride Rose Sweeney
District 14 | D
 
Jeffrey A. Crossman
District 15 | D
 
Dave Greenspan
District 16 | R
 
 
Adam C. Miller
District 17 | D
Kristin Boggs
District 18 | D
 
 
Mary Lightbody
District 19 | D
Richard D. Brown
District 20 | D
 
 
Beth Liston
District 21 | D
 
David Leland
District 22 | D
 
Laura Lanese
District 23 | R
C. Allison Russo
District 24 | D
 
 
 
Bernadine Kennedy Kent
District 25 | D
Erica C. Crawley
District 26 | D
 
Thomas E. Brinkman Jr.
District 27 | R
 
Jessica E. Miranda
District 28 | D
 
 
Louis W. Blessing III
District 29 | R
Bill Seitz
District 30 | R
 
 
Brigid Kelly
District 31 | D
Catherine D. Ingram
District 32 | D
 
 
Sedrick Denson
District 33 | D
 
Emilia Strong Sykes
District 34 | D
 
Tavia Galonski
District 35 | D
Anthony DeVitis
District 36 | R
 
 
 
Casey Weinstein
District 37 | D
Bill Roemer
District 38 | R
 
Fred Strahorn
District 39 | D
 
Phil Plummer
District 40 | R
 
 
Jim Butler
District 41 | R
Niraj J. Antani
District 42 | R
 
 
J. Todd Smith
District 43 | R
Paula Hicks-Hudson
District 44 | D
 
 
Lisa A. Sobecki
District 45 | D
 
Michael Sheehy
District 46 | D
 
Derek Merrin
District 47 | R
Scott Oelslager
District 48 | R
 
 
 
Thomas West
District 49 | D
Reggie Stoltzfus
District 50 | R
 
Sara P. Carruthers
District 51 | R
 
George F. Lang
District 52 | R
 
 
Candice Keller
District 53 | R
Paul Zeltwanger
District 54 | R
 
 
Gayle Manning
District 55 | R
Joseph A. Miller III
District 56 | D
 
 
Dick Stein
District 57 | R
 
Michele Lepore-Hagan
District 58 | D
 
Don Manning
District 59 | R
John M. Rogers
District 60 | D
 
 
 
Jamie Callender
District 61 | R
P. Scott Lipps
District 62 | R
 
Gil Blair
District 63 | D
 
Michael J. O'Brien
District 64 | D
 
 
John Becker
District 65 | R
Doug Green
District 66 | R
 
 
Kris Jordan
District 67 | R
Rick Carfagna
District 68 | R
 
 
Stephen D. Hambley
District 69 | R
 
Darrell Kick
District 70 | R
 
Scott Ryan
District 71 | R
Larry Householder
District 72 | R
 
 
 
Rick Perales
District 73 | R
Bill Dean
District 74 | R
 
Randi Clites
District 75 | D
 
Diane V. Grendell
District 76 | R
 
 
Jeff LaRe
District 77 | R
Ron Hood
District 78 | R
 
 
J. Kyle Koehler
District 79 | R
Jena Powell
District 80 | R
 
 
James M. Hoops
District 81 | R
 
Craig S. Riedel
District 82 | R
 
Jon Cross
District 83 | R
Susan Manchester
District 84 | R
 
 
 
A. Nino Vitale
District 85 | R
Tracy M. Richardson
District 86 | R
 
Riordan T. McClain
District 87 | R
 
Bill Reineke
District 88 | R
 
 
D. J. Swearingen
District 89 | R
Brian Baldridge
District 90 | R
 
 
Shane Wilkin
District 91 | R
Gary Scherer
District 92 | R
 
 
Ryan Smith
District 93 | R
 
Jay Edwards
District 94 | R
 
Don Jones
District 95 | R
Jack Cera
District 96 | D
 
 
 
Adam Holmes
District 97 | R
Brett Hudson Hillyer
District 98 | R
 
John Patterson
District 99 | D